Sportuitslagen

Zaalvoetbal

Stichting Zaalvoetbal Someren

Uitslagen 17 november
Hoofdklasse:
vGennip - Bij Willem 3 - 1
Daan's - Berkvens 2 - 4
Wapen - Postel 2 3 - 5
vZoggel 1 - Jagershuis 7 - 0
Steenstra - Topparty 4 - 4
1e klasse:
Boetselaers - Postel 1 3 - 3
Breukers - Kanters 2 - 4
DeskaMarkt8 - Loomans 4 - 2
2e klasse:
Bleekerven - LeenenRegiobank 7 - 1
Sphinx - Egelantier 0 - 4
Random United - Bankers 7 - 4
Educontract - Centraal 1 - 3

Stand hoofdklasse:
1 Daan's 6 5 0 1 15 28 - 14
2 Berkvens 6 5 0 1 15 17 - 8
3 vZoggel 1 8 5 0 3 15 34 - 27
4 vGennip 8 3 4 1 13 15 - 11
5 Steenstra 6 3 2 1 11 16 - 13
6 Canadees 7 3 2 2 11 15 - 14
7 Jagershuis 8 3 2 3 11 15 - 19
8 Postel 2 6 3 1 2 10 18 - 12
9 Acfis 7 1 2 4 5 12 - 15
10 Bij Willem 7 1 2 4 5 20 - 27
11 Wapen 8 1 0 7 3 14 - 29
12 Topparty 7 0 3 4 3 10 - 25

Strand 1e klasse:
1 Rehband 7 5 1 1 16 29 - 17
2 Postel 1 7 4 2 1 14 30 - 15
3 Boetselaers 8 3 4 1 13 23 - 18
4 Toff 5 3 2 0 11 15 - 9
5 Loomans 7 3 2 2 11 24 - 23
6 Kanters 7 3 1 3 10 16 - 16
7 Centersnacks 5 2 1 2 7 13 - 14
8 Breukers 7 2 1 4 7 13 - 18
9 Beken/HDSolar 7 2 1 4 7 21 - 28
10 Hurkmans 7 1 2 4 5 11 - 18
11 DeskaMarkt8 7 1 2 4 5 12 - 20
12 vOtterdijk 6 1 1 4 4 9 - 20

Stand 2e klasse:
1 Egelantier 6 6 0 0 18 27 - 6
2 Bankers 7 5 1 1 16 55 - 20
3 vZoggel 2 6 5 0 1 15 30 - 11
4 Ons Café 5 4 1 0 13 21 - 5
5 Random United 6 4 0 2 12 27 - 17
6 Bleekerven 8 3 0 5 9 29 - 45
7 Centraal 7 2 2 3 8 19 - 23
8 CuundersGlashelder 7 2 1 4 7 12 - 20
9 Sphinx 7 1 2 4 5 12 - 39
10 Zunneke 4 1 1 2 4 8 - 15
11 LeenenRegiobank 7 1 0 6 3 14 - 30
12 Educontract 6 0 0 6 0 6 - 29

Programma 24 november: Roman Techno Cup:
De Postel
18:30 Random United - Daan's
19:03 Canadees - vGennip
19:34 Steenstra - Postel 2
20:05 vZoggel 1 - Beken/HDSolar
20:36 Boetselaers - CuundersGlashelder
21:07 Postel 1 - Berkvens
21:38 Rehband - Topparty
22:09 Bij Willem - DeskaMarkt8

Varendonck: Competitie
20:30 Bankers - Egelantier
21:02 LeenenRegiobank - Educontract
21:33 Zunneke - vZoggel 2
22:04 Centraal - Bleekerven